Keller Williams Platinum
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
824,379 Sold Properties

824,379 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
46721 Dequindre Road, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
1/15

$216,500

$225,000

3.8%
2 Beds1 Bath970 SqFt

46721 Dequindre Road, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

Listed by KW Platinum

27129 Osmun Street, Madison Heights, MI 48071
1/15

$195,000

$220,000

11.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,400 SqFt

27129 Osmun Street, Madison Heights, MI 48071

Listed by KW Platinum

6742 Marsh Road, Marine City, MI 48039 2109
1/63

$540,000

$547,197

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt

6742 Marsh Road, Marine City, MI 48039 2109

Listed by Epique Realty

28128 GLENWOOD Street, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081 1548
1/20

$142,000

$139,900

1.5%
2 Beds1 Bath834 SqFt

28128 GLENWOOD Street, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081 1548

Listed by Mabarak Realty, Inc

29257 Red Maple Drive, New Baltimore, MI 48051
1/23

$260,000

$250,000

4.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,234 SqFt

29257 Red Maple Drive, New Baltimore, MI 48051

Listed by Brookstone, Realtors LLC

1103 Beth Court, Clay, MI 48001
1/21

$285,000

$285,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,482 SqFt

1103 Beth Court, Clay, MI 48001

Listed by Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

24705 Princeton Street, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080
1/20

$259,000

$259,900

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,066 SqFt

24705 Princeton Street, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080

Listed by RE/MAX First

48358 Applegrove Lane, New Baltimore, MI 48051
1/14

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,839 SqFt

48358 Applegrove Lane, New Baltimore, MI 48051

Listed by KW Platinum

45880 Brookside North Drive, Macomb Twp, MI 48044
1/40

$378,500

$369,900

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,184 SqFt

45880 Brookside North Drive, Macomb Twp, MI 48044

Listed by KW Platinum

50625 Jim Drive, Chesterfield Twp, MI 48047-1839
1/30

$269,000

$269,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt

50625 Jim Drive, Chesterfield Twp, MI 48047-1839

Listed by KW Platinum

35392 St Clair Drive, New Baltimore, MI 48047
1/59

$450,000

$440,000

2.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,496 SqFt

35392 St Clair Drive, New Baltimore, MI 48047

Listed by KW Platinum

16544 Sarjay Street, Clinton Township, MI 48038
1/35

$270,000

$274,900

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

16544 Sarjay Street, Clinton Township, MI 48038

Listed by KW Platinum

22627 Lake Drive, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
1/16

$151,000

$154,999

2.6%
2 Beds1 Bath700 SqFt

22627 Lake Drive, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

Listed by KW Platinum

1218 E Milton Avenue, Hazel Park, MI 48030 2385
1/14

$155,000

$159,900

3.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,021 SqFt

1218 E Milton Avenue, Hazel Park, MI 48030 2385

Listed by KW Platinum

26185 Juliagrove Lane, New Baltimore, MI 48051
1/5

$339,900

$339,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

26185 Juliagrove Lane, New Baltimore, MI 48051

Listed by KW Platinum

26730 Ridgemont Street, Roseville, MI 48066 3253
1/30

$194,000

$194,900

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

26730 Ridgemont Street, Roseville, MI 48066 3253

Listed by RE/MAX First

15724 E 13 Mile Road, Roseville, MI 48066
1/18

$215,000

$214,999

3 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

15724 E 13 Mile Road, Roseville, MI 48066

Listed by KW Platinum

21100 Bon Brae Street, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081 1885
1/25

$249,900

$249,900

3 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt

21100 Bon Brae Street, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081 1885

Listed by Real Estate For A CAUSE

0 VACANT 4 - 28 MILE Road, Ray, MI 48096
1/54

$350,000

$475,000

26.3%
33.88 Acres

0 VACANT 4 - 28 MILE Road, Ray, MI 48096

Listed by KW Platinum

2309 Wood Creek Court, Burton, MI 48519 1707
1/48

$273,000

$249,900

9.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,619 SqFt

2309 Wood Creek Court, Burton, MI 48519 1707

Listed by Keller Williams Premier

215 North Street, Yale, MI 48097
1/25

$190,000

$190,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt

215 North Street, Yale, MI 48097

Listed by KW Platinum

15949 Charlemagne Avenue, Clinton Township, MI 48038
1/18

$25,000

$25,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

15949 Charlemagne Avenue, Clinton Township, MI 48038

Listed by KW Platinum

3513 Stone Street, Port Huron, MI 48060
1/20

$176,500

$179,000

1.4%
2 Beds1 Bath785 SqFt

3513 Stone Street, Port Huron, MI 48060

Listed by Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield

9072 Green Road, Wales, MI 48027
1/73

$331,000

$331,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt

9072 Green Road, Wales, MI 48027

Listed by KW Platinum

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Keller Williams Platinum

Catherine McMurray License ID: 6501395313

+1(586) 291-1492 cmcmurray34@gmail.com

31525 23 Mile Road, CHESTERFIELD, Michigan, 48047, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Keller Williams Platinum

Catherine McMurray License ID: 6501395313